Margaret Rudkin
Identifiers
- Open LibraryOL2197693A
Top Subjects
- Pepperidge Farm, inc (2)
- Cookery (1)
- Cooking (1)
Books by Margaret Rudkin
Total count: 5
The Margaret Rudkin Pepperidge Farm cookbookGrosset & Dunlap1963-01-01
The Margaret Rudking Pepperidge Farm cookbookAtheneum1963-01-01
The Margaret Rudkin Pepperidege Farm CookbookGrosset & Dunlap1965-01-01-
The Pepperidge Farm baking bookGrosset & Dunlap1970-01-01
-
Margaret Rudkin's 25 favorite recipesPepperidge Farm